Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
INDIAN RUPEESINR.05565.05797.05.063
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP.407.20964.15.275
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP.075.07267.0679.0789
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR.0353.03326.0272.038
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR4.42834.54984.44834.5398
STERLING POUNDSGBP5.02955.15185.03955.1418
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.76323.87513.75933.8751
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.89462.99672.87462.9967
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT.03862.04405.04098.05149
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.883.00112.883.0011
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR.00027.00028.00023.00028
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.1845.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0812.2712.126512.2907
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD.3728.404.32.4335
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR.035.03614.03.0405
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.6422.73372.61412.7231
SAUDI RIYALSSAR.9389.985.97.983
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.752.82632.72332.8313
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR.023.02397.0204.0286
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.59.5414
THAI BHATTHB.1048.1181.1076.1205
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.571.111.64
UAE DirhamAED1111

We are your foreign exchange partner, and can instantly convert your money to your currency of choice. For corporate clients, we also buy and sell most of the world’s currencies in bulk.