Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
INDIAN RUPEESINR.05565.05692.049.061
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP.407.21008.15.275
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP.075.07235.0677.0787
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR.0353.03487.0291.0396
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR4.27164.39334.29164.3833
STERLING POUNDSGBP4.79244.91454.80244.9045
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.66463.77633.66073.7763
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.73862.83952.71862.8395
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT.03862.0442.04189.05253
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.81792.93892.81792.9389
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR.00027.00027.00023.00032
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.1885.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0812.212.064212.2109
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD.3728.39415.32.4335
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR.035.03542.03.0405
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.47352.56442.44562.5538
SAUDI RIYALSSAR.9389.985.97.98
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.67972.75542.6532.7604
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR.023.02399.0204.0286
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.59.5414
THAI BHATTHB.1048.1146.1058.1171
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.5251.111.64
UAE DirhamAED1111

We are your foreign exchange partner, and can instantly convert your money to your currency of choice. For corporate clients, we also buy and sell most of the world’s currencies in bulk.